Philips AC4221/61 Smart Air Purifier for Home|Real Time AQI Display|Covers upto 700 sqft|Removes 99.97% of Virus,Allergen,Dust & PM2.5|50% Quieter|Filter Life Upto 9000 Hrs|Ideal for Living room
Original: $259.88
-65%$259.88
$90.96The Story
The smart air purifier is designed to deliver powerful and efficient air purification for large rooms up to 700 sq. ft., making it ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and offices. Equipped with an advanced HEPA filtration system, it effectively removes dust, pet dander, pollen, and even airborne viruses, ensuring cleaner and healthier indoor air. Its sleek metallic finish and compact design add a modern touch while fitting seamlessly into any space.
Built with smart technology, this air purifier supports app control and voice commands via Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant, allowing you to monitor and control air quality effortlessly. Despite its powerful performance, it operates quietly at just 51.5 dB, ensuring a comfortable environment. With energy-efficient operation and silent functionality, it is a reliable solution for maintaining fresh and pollutant-free air in your home.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.